Employee/Requester Selection
Code Name
0 ABMC PLANT OPERATIONS 
00 OSMC PLANT OPERATIONS 
000 WASC PLANT OPERATIONS 
0000 EASC PLANT OPERATIONS 
00000 ABHC PLANT OPERATIONS 
000000 Security Security 
000001 UNASSIGNED UNASSIGNED 
000002 DISC RD PLANT OPERATIONS DISC RD PLANT OPERATIONS 
000359 James Jopek 
000620 Stacy Strait 
000620-SS Stacy Strait (SS) 
000703 Milwaukee West 
002713 Tena Flatow 
002761 Tim Garlie 
002846 Steven Nowakowski 
003772 Jerry Luedtke 
004293 Robin Duffy 
004376 Jeremy Walvoord 
004702 Sue Bushmaker 
004743 Kris Maryniak 
004747 Jeff Freund 
005062 Brent Lopata 
005080 William Woods 
005390 Jerry Williams 
005453 Jennifer Albrecht 
005739 Chuck Geurts 
005972 JUANITA BARR 
006367 Jeff Kurtzweil 
006562 Jim Borowski 
007042 Charles Watson 
007299 Rick Normile 
007343 Sandy Lorbiecki 
007358 Cherian Varghese 
008362 Jesse Dequaine 
008439 Richard Hodgson 
011016 Scott Buraczynski 
011053 Timothy Korry 
011669 Deb Ceccato 
012076 Jon Jonsson 
012146 Edward Hannon 
012203 Antonio Robles 
012269 STEVEN OTT0WITZ 
012787 Michael Smith 
013075 Greg Luedtke 
014901 FREDERICK GUZEWSKI 
014984 Jackie Sandner 
015324 RICHARD ROBBINS 
017113 Michael Wszola 
017911 Gene Pulles 
019082 Mike Skinner 
019095 Ken Smith 
019398 Mike Collova 
019398-SS Mike Collova (SS) 
019837 Frederick (Butch) Glad 
019890 Tim Glad 
019915 Wayne Visauer 
019929 Jesse Wesolowski 
020874 Karen Mckenzie 
020905 Donald Koney 
020957 Lisa Urban 
020957ADM Lisa Urban (Administrative) 
021078 Daniel Evrard 
021121 Richard Klamik 
021411 Vicente Diaz 
021438 Darrick Green 
022034 Rich Giovannoni 
022049 Gene Lininger 
022049ADM Gene Lininger (Admin) 
022413 Helena Dukes 
022592 James Ziolecki 
022804 Thomas Beam 
024672 Ken Krahling 
025073 Terry Schmidt 
025200 Peter Wagner 
025523 Daniel Premetz 
025629 Mark Opalewski 
025664 Daniel Murawski  
025736 Dee Bennett 
026331 Michael Noonan 
026429 James Miller 
026499 Robert Moore 
027452 Jon Mixa 
027828 Jim Leranth 
029030-SL Tom Auger 
029147 Derrick Malicki 
029608 Johnny Joe Schmitt 
029635 Robert Matz 
029716 Matthew Reeve 
029825 James Nash 
029825ADM James Nash 
029853 Edward McGraw 
030917 Ron Verhein 
031290 Justine Zeisse 
031351 Dale W Anderson 
031900 Steve Sheppard 
031907 Jody Christensen 
032381 Debra Paul 
032385 Melanie Tiedt 
032512 Thomas Szymborski 
032639 Wayne Lambert 
032694 Eugene Bohm 
032956 Juan Camacho 
033210 Kris Jungbluth 
033468 Lynn Wilkerson 
033577 Chad Porter 
033617 Staci Gruenke 
034138 Joseph Volkmann 
034269 Jeremy Runte 
035479 Curtis Widmer 
035775 Phil Zimdahl 
036121 Pat Leahy 
036262 Lorie Stasik 
036395 Jesse Anderson 
036608 Gary Strojny 
036683 Jim Berger 
036956 Rod Harman 
037264 Tom Sternig 
037579 Todd Schwartz 
037693 Floyd Borkhuis 
038082 MATTHEW LEWITZKE 
038082ADM MATTHEW (ADMIN) LEWITZKE 
038086 Kristi Monroe 
038544 Lori Casey 
038712 Mary Gromacki 
038804 Diana De Staercke 
040028 Andrew Rutz 
040231 Paul Lipinski 
040333 Jeff Odwazny 
040364 Joel Dahl 
040618 Ryan Koney 
040621 James Lazar 
0407 US Bank 777 E Wisconsin Ave 
040765 Angie Waranka 
040788 MICHAEL PABICH 
040941 Cory Ellenbecker 
040971 Mike Speth 
041548 Michael Jones 
041935 Edwin Janz 
041960 Steve Sattler 
042011 Pat Toetz 
042146 Shawn Weslow 
042266 Cody Larson 
042350 Damon Albers 
042508 Andrew Friberg 
042583 Casey Hoida 
042591 John Hartman 
042996 Jeffrey Graunke  
042996ZH Jeffrey (Zilber) Graunke 
043382 CHRIS LAWSON 
043395 Steven Weyker 
043811 John Schaikowski 
043860 Dave Treml 
043944 Kurt Hetzel 
043979 Justin Frye 
044323 Greg Roy 
044453 David Legg 
044893 Kyle Braden 
045390 LUIS ROCHE 
045540 Steve Sazama 
045702 Tremaine Trevor 
045786 Tim Budreau 
045896 Tony Schwartz 
045979 Michael Learned 
046108 Junius Ho 
046162 Pascalle Fischer 
046259 Hope Spice 
046635 David Gale 
046850 Bruce Kennel 
046862 Tammy Johnston 
046943 TJ Christopherson 
047035 John Turner 
047038 Lisa Morgen 
047043 Matt Petersen 
047179 Doug Szewczykowski 
047220 Jennifer Hinshaw 
047244 Travis Dow 
047372 Gabe Schultz 
047388 DALE WEDELL 
047391 Bob Kimble 
047485 Jennifer Johnson 
047792 Cheryl Becker 
048001 Don Weis 
048036 Charlene Boyd 
048162 Phil Naidl 
048182 Erin Grode 
048199 Karen Starnes 
049045 James Droese 
049145 Corey Eibl 
049206 Jennifer Selissen 
049466 Eric Christensen 
049502 Bob Loohauis 
049585 Amanda Galbraith 
049635 Pat Berres 
049707 Tim Steinke 
049708 Dale Stecker 
049724 Mike Schaar 
049753 Julie Jozwowski 
049753C Julie Admin 
049839 Mike Scholten 
049904 Barry Steinert 
049916 Tracy Komasa 
050083 Gordie Seegert 
050099 Bryan Kargus 
050113 Allen Spindler 
050215 Jason Neitzel 
050236 Stacy Bargender 
050250 Odis Wesley 
050411 Tony Hess 
050745 Andrea Wilke 
051036 Jeffery Hottinger 
051265 Daniel Glidden 
051524 Thomas Rosko 
051643 Mark Cieminski 
051862 Mary A. Meyer 
051862-SL Mary A. Meyer 
052084 James Graham 
052449 Keith Fuller 
052557 Becky Pratt 
052649 John Habeck 
052904 AZEB ADAM 
052905 Steven Goldsmith 
052910 Kevin Szemborski 
053325 Employee Assistance Program 
053435 Rick Eibs 
053466 Ronald Gavinski 
053486 Rick Ward 
053587 Monte Thomma 
053711 Chris Pasbrig 
053777 Nicholaus Wiberg 
053790 JOHN LANDRY 
054030 Max Easley 
054486 William Kubiak 
054571 BRYAN FONTAINE 
054678 Jaimie Faulkner 
054754 Quentin Norris 
054997 Dennis Desautel 
055016 Luc Hergott 
05504 Gable Holderness 
055164 Ron Nelson 
055301 Alyssa Lockhart 
055436 Ed Bielak 
055516 MIKE ERGISH 
055535 Jeremie Gilbert 
056101 Justin Gower 
056288 Nick Olson 
056359 Roger Bingham 
056406 Brian Bartkowiak 
056546 Steve Delorensi 
05664 Ann Ring 
056842 Wendy Johnson 
057328 MARK CUMBERS 
057668 STEVE DINY 
058336 Oscar Prado 
058396 Ross Roman 
069957 Mark Luty 
070022 Mark Boehnlein 
070557 Steve Herkowski 
070844 Gaylene Penoske 
071503 Tom Burns 
074765 James Scalf 
076871 Douglas Bertram 
100-1450 social services 
100-3402 ASLMC Outpatient Pharmacy 
100-4704 Aurora Center for Neuro Disorders 
102617 Kathy Halkin 
1029 AMG - Transplant Medicine POB 530 
106 Aurora Rehab 
1068 AMG - Family Medicine POB 
1149 AMG - Thoracic Surgery POB 525 
1154 AHC - Clinical Research Health Science 
1176 AMG - Dr. Niazi Health Science 
1275 Village Adult Day Center 
12867 Georgeanne Hazuka 
136-MOB3 suite 310 MOB 
136-MOB4 suite 410 MOB 
1414 ASLMC Medical Staff Services 
1422 ASLMC Telecommunications 
1458 Clinical Information Services 
1470 Growth & Market Development STE 512 
147032 Steven Traxel 
150348 Mary Kannenberg 
150982 Michele Kugler 
151031 Corrine Bailey 
151031ADM Corrine Bailey 
1524 Patient Transport 
163323 Desiree Gardener 
1641630 Mitch Speth 
174487 Neva Reimer 
1780-ASMC - Community Based Case Managemen 
190070 Clarissa Mcardle 
190788 John Martin 
1956 Intake Office 
200041 Ken Gabay 
200041A Ken Gabay (Admin) 
202966 Laura Gaskell-Pluff 
218717 Brendan Jacobson 
221133 Wally Bell 
221403 Gail Yanacek 
221403ADM Gail Yanacek 
221526 Pam Padilla 
221560 Jason Finch 
235 AMG - Cardiology POB 540 
238 AMG - Endocrinology POB 
239-0217 Occupational Health 
248021 Joseph Wicinski 
263-3702 AMG Cardiovascular Health Science 
263-5413 Neuro Surgery 
270041 Al Huyser 
270720 Jim Piantino 
271106 Annie Fleming 
273-0467 2801 S. Moorland New Berlin Site 
273-0906 AMG Internal Medicine Physicians 
273-1866 AMG Endocrine 
280092 Sundebird Tommy 
285098 John Nash 
28834 Jennifer Schulz 
290554 Richard Lewein 
2999 MAYFAIR 2999 MAYFAIR 2999 
300661 Michelle Carmody 
300821 Thomas Scharanbroch 
314107 Gretchen Kristola 
31721 Nicole Armbuster 
321676 Christine Mohr 
32170 Lisa Kennedy 
332028 Paul Stirmel 
346262 Dave Monson 
353654 Dwayne Scott 
36705 Jessica Weinberger 
373916 William Wendler 
376970 Jim Steffen 
383443 Jeff Casper 
384587 Jerry Voight 
38544 Lori Casey 
385816 David Wassink 
391-8104 MOB Orthopaedics 
39524 Jay Friedrich 
433899 Patti Haak 
43863 Olsen Nick 
440136 Jeffrey Katerinos 
447 AMG - Southeast Surgical POB 330 
4470 Cancer Care Suite 930 
460 AMG - Heart Care Associates POB 777 
472 AMG - CCC POB L060 
487025 Everett Myers 
48935 Marsha OBright 
490695 Nolan Harp 
4927 Kelly Blood 
50040 Carrie Schmude 
500663 Betty McNeil 
501252 James Palecek 
501498 Dusty Witkowski 
501538 Danielle Swearingen 
50178 Gloria Norman 
5042 Information Services-ASLMC 
504277 Karen Ann Krueger 
505-3811 Cardiac Research 
505-6027 Interpreter Services 
505-8100 Improvement Operations 
505-8120-SL Patient Experience 
506043 James Shaw 
50940 Sue Nesser 
525-9409 ACC Lab 
5301 Suzette Franklin 
541220 Ed Junk 
541223 Richard Miller 
541223TR Richard Miller (Mtwc-TR) 
541224 Bob Prucha 
541226 Patrick Berry 
541340 Charles Filliez 
541794 Kevin Blanchette 
542056 Carl Haese 
543296 Keith Rosado 
5512 ASMC Clinic Engineering 
562-9041 Family Practice (ste 250) 
5805 - Birth Registry 
620132 Al Bechtel 
630199 John Streeter 
650022 Mike Swift 
650128 Rick Sprague 
710017 Sandra Koprowski 
710092 Penny Tomchek 
720123 William Foss 
720123ADM William Foss (Admin) 
720125 Brian Fredlund 
720587 Clarence Daniels 
721065 Dave Wade 
721123 Scott Gibbs 
721123L Scott Gibbs 
740395 Bert Maas 
741062 James Weyker 
741241 Scott Lukasik 
741249 Mark Herbert 
741409 Eric DelPonte 
741493 Engelhardt Paul 
741721 Arnis Vecitis 
741827 Mark Zimmerman 
741965 Bryson Williams 
742171 Gene Reese 
742787 Earl Bailey 
744039 Barb Hughes 
744150 Jerald Nelis 
744156 James Mcreary 
7450546 Lanna Raab 
745551 Cory Majszak 
745685 Al Bode 
745688 Cindy Honea 
746584 Craig Wilke 
760344 Jon Hasler 
760346 Craig Naumann 
760346-ASMC Craig Naumann 
760349 Marty Schutte 
760350 JEFFREY SESSNER 
760352 RICHARD URBANSKI 
760353 EUGENE WARD 
760355 ROBERT BERGLES 
760359 THOMAS MILLER 
762551 MICHAEL BLAZEI 
818465 James Gentil 
820824 James Colebourne 
830 AMG - Breast Surgery POB 165 
830010 Sarah Dorner 
830026 Ken Diehl 
830039 Kathleen Pahl 
830244 Patty Kabacinski 
840152 Ed Sinicki 
860142 Bruce Parsons 
860437 Dean Anthonsen 
860539 Fred Greco 
860831 AMC-K Medsurg 
860938 Bruce Boggs 
890728 Steve Wysocki 
900070 Chad Kuchinski 
900080 Tom Ginter 
900139 KARIE KING 
900210 Maija West 
900260 Barbara-J Johnson 
900272 Ann Lambert 
900276 Sandra Luepke 
900291 Sandra Poquette 
900329 Colin Sacotte 
900358 Peggy Fassbender 
901475 Ryan Phillips 
901613 Ron Lee 
901657 David Carpenter 
901693 PAM MRAZ 
901746 Paul Kurowski 
901760 Tom Olson 
901955 Pete Lemorande 
902071 Josh Sokol 
902103 MELISSA SEEFELDT 
902161 Rick OKeefe 
902511 Luanne OLeary 
902606 Alicia Keyser 
902632 Karen Goebel 
902805 Gary T. Moore 
902852 Wanda Marceille 
910048 Sara Wesoloski 
9190 ASLMC Histology 
920009 Linda Hanford 
920027 Roger LaVaque 
920031 BETH SUNDQUIST 
920034 David Caldwell 
920113 Scott Jirschele 
920156 Jeff Walter 
920200 Russell Guptill 
920202 Tom Gibson 
920301 John Fialkowski 
920309 Pam Harrington 
930039 Thaddeus Hackney 
930071 Carin Van As 
931049 Randy Marchant 
931341 Kyle Bergeron 
931385 Brian Rasmussen 
932211 Robert Durham 
932346 Lisa Prost 
932365 David Watkins 
932479 MIKE HETZEL 
932844 Shawn Driscoll 
932940 Don Hurkley 
933014 JAMES OSCAR 
933051 Andrew Desotell 
933124 Elisabeth Herbner 
933211 Richard Hedquist 
933574 Steve Derlein 
933582 Beth Schlechty 
933757 Todd Stagg 
934088 Steve Peterson 
934116 Rick McNeiley 
934280 Marsha Beringer 
934323 Rick Miller 
934349 Barry Becker 
934620 Erik Mayr 
934632 Kevin Greenwood 
934826 JAMES FALARDEAU 
935033 Bill Angelo 
935139 Taylor Hall 
935250 Aaron Worden 
935359 Chris Maki 
935475 Tom Greve 
935563-ASMC Kathy VanLoon 
935563-SL Kathy VanLoon 
935589 Douglas Nass 
935743 Terry Westphal 
935780 Mike Ciske 
995 AMG - Gyn Oncology POB 430 
ADMIN Helena Dukes 
AHCTEST Clinic Test 
APT Residences Apartments 
BTEST baycare test 
BUR-TEST Burlington Test 
CAD CAD CAD 
CONBILLA Bill Arends 
CONDANS Dan Schlinder 
CONJIMP James Pals 
CONMARED Mared Mechanical 
CTEST Clinics Test 
DIV2 Two Division 
ELECTRICAL-STAT Stat Pager Electrical 
EVS Kenosha EVS Test 
EVSTEST EVS Test 
FIRST FIRST SHIFT 
GGUEST Guest Grafton Guest 
GRHTEST Grafton Hospital test 
GTEST Grafton Test 
HEIL HEIL TEST HEIL TEST 
HERGOT Luc Hergott 
HS1 Irgens Group Requester 
HVACTEST St Lukes HVAC test 
JC-PALS JAMES PALS 
KEN-TEST Kenosha Test 
KN118 Kenosha Cancer Center 
KNOCK Christopher Knock 
KTEST Kenosha Hospital Test Login 
LLTEST Lakeland Test 
MAINT.-2ND 3RD W.E. STAT PAGER Stat pager 2nd 3rd W.E. Maintenance 
MOBILE Mobile Access 
MTEST Mayfair Test 
N22815 Carin Van As 
N23808 David Brouillette 
N23923 Jan Thompson 
N32128 Lisa Prost 
N34531 STEPHANY SCHOOL 
OSHTEST Oshkosh Test 
P88GMOOR Gary Moore 
PEAK Peak IS 
PEAK1 peak1 peak1 
PEAKTEST test test 
PLANT OPS Tech Maintenance 
PTEST Psychiatric Test 
RPTADM Report Administrator 
SCTEST Sheboygan Clinics 
SHTEST Sheb. Hospital Test 
SIGNSHOP Sign Shop Department 
SLTEST St Lukes Test 
SMTEST Summit Summit 
SOUTHTEST South Region Test 
SSTEST South Shore Test 
STEST Sanai Test 
T7 t7 t7 
TERO Admin Tero 
TERO2 Tero Consult 
TEST Work Requester 
TEST2 test test 
THIRD THIRD SHIFT 
T-KK-102 Dr. Dagam St 102 
T-KK-105 Dr. Shulgit StE 105 
T-KKP-355 Milwaukee Radiologist, LTD Milw, KK Pkwy 
TRTEST MTWC/Two Rivers Test 
WATEST West Allis Test 
WCTEST Washington County Test 
WHTEST Washington Hospital Test 
WOSS CMMS Steering Committee 
WTEST waukesha test 

Close Window
Close Window